East Kilbride Amateur Swimming Club Logo

Gala Results

EK Open 2017

Full meet results for all 5 sessions
Click here to download

EK Open 2017

Results for club swimmers only
Click here to download

East District Open

RCP

26-28 May

Click here to download

Best In The West

12-14 May 2017 DAC
Click here to download

3 Club Dev Meet - Carnegie

Sunday 14th May
Click here to download

SL Dev Meet 3

Larkhall

6th May

Click here to download

Dumfries Graded

Bellshill

29/30 April

Click here to download

University of Aberdeen LC Open

29th/30th April
Click here to download

SNAGS

Aberdeen Sports Village

29 March - 2 April

Click here to download

3 Club Dev Meet

Larkhall Leisure Centre

18th March

Click here to download

Cumbernauld Spring Graded

Tryst Sports Centre, Cumbernauld

11/12th March

Click here to download

Edinburgh International

RCP

10-12 March

Click here to download

WD Champs - Round 3

Dollan Aqua Centre

4/5 March

Click here to download

EK Accredited Time Trial

LArkhall Leisure Centre

Sun 26th Feb 2017

Thank you to all who helped and officiated

Click here to download

SL Dev Meet 2

Sat 18th February

Larkhall Leisure Centre

Click here to download

200 Meet North Ayrshire

11 and 12 February 2017 - Auchenharvie
Click here to download

West 2

4 and 5 Feb  2017 at DAC
Click here to download

Scottish Schools

Fri Jan 27th 2017 at DAC
Click here to download

Geneva International

20 - 22 Jan Scottish Youth
Click here to download

Ontario International

Meet Results 16 - 18 Dec 2016
Click here to download

WD Champs - Round 1

DAC, EK

14th/15th January

Click here to download

SL Dev Meet 1

Larkhall Leisure Centre

7th Jan 2017

Click here to download

Time Trials - January

6th January
Click here to download

Scottish Short Course

RCP, Edinburgh

9-11 December

Click here to download

Time Trials - December

Fri 9th Dec, Dollan
Click here to download

Dumfries Advent

Bellshill


26/27 Nov

Click here to download

Club Gala

By name
Click here to download

Club Gala

By event
Click here to download

WD JAGS

Tryst Sports Centre

Cumbernauld

12/13 November


Click here to download

SL Schools

Wed 9 November Larkhall
Click here to download

Renfrewshire Schools

Sat 22 Oct
Click here to download

National Team Championships

Tollcross 24 Sep as South Lanarkshire
Click here to download

SL Dev Meet 6

Larkhall Leisure Centre

5th November


Click here to download

North District GP

Inverness

5th/6th November


Click here to download

WD SAGS

Tollcross Sports Centre

29th/30th October


Click here to download

Carnegie Winter Meet

John Wood Sports Centre,

29th/30th October


Click here to download

Time Trials

Dollan Aqua Centre

Friday 7th October 2016


Click here to download

SL Dev Meet 4 (5)

Larkhall Leisure Centre

Sat 8th October 2016


Click here to download

SL Dev Meet 4

Larkhall Leisure Centre

Sat 10th September


Click here to download

West District Sprints and Relays

Tollcross

27th/28th August 2016


Click here to download

British Champs

Ponds Forge, Sheffield
Click here to download


South Lanarkshire Swimming Development